尊龙凯时人生就是博

标准光?

标准协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

SFP-DD光?

SFP-DD光?

SFP-DD光?,SFP-DD光纤?,SFP-DD高速光?,SFP-DD高速光纤?椋

旨在制定高速、双密度小尺寸可插拔(SFP-DD)接口的规范。计划打造一款针对50Gbps和100Gbps数据中心网络应用的双密度SFP尺寸光?。该光?榻揪菔菟俾适褂肗RZ或PAM4调制,会利用25Gbps NRZ或者56Gbps PAM4电接口,并通过一对传输线支持50Gbps,112Gbps的应用。SFP-DD的首个市场目标是效劳器端,配合交换机侧的QSFP-DD,实现总端口密度的翻倍 ;赟FP-DD规范的网络设备将支持古板SFP?楹拖呃,以及新型双倍密度产品

25GE SFP+

100G CWDM SFP56-DD Single Lambda

100G CWDM SFP56-DD Single Lambda

100G CWDM SFP56-DD Single Lambda

F-tone Networks’s CWDM Single Lambda SFP DD transceiver module is designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over 10km single mode fiber. The module incorporates one channel optical signal on 1271, 1291, 1311 or 1331nm center wavelength, operating at 50Gbaud data rate. 

100G SFP56-DD Single Lambda

100G SFP56-DD Single Lambda

100G SFP56-DD Single Lambda

F-tone Networks's SFP56-DD are used for 100G Ethernet application in Data Centers, High-speed interconnects within and between switches, routers and transport equipment, Server-Server Clusters, Super-computing interconnections

Search

网站地图
友情链接:云顶集团  皇冠新体育  尊龙凯时人生就是博  尊龙凯时ag旗舰厅官网  AG尊龙凯时官网  suncitygroup太阳集团  dafacasino网页版  必博  米乐M6  泛亚电竞  新利体育luck18  w66国际  百乐博  壹定发  新利体育luck18