尊龙凯时人生就是博

标准光?

标准协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

SFF光?

SFF光?

F-tone small form-factor (SFF) is a compact optical transceiver used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data communications applications. It is a popular industry format supported by several fiber optic component vendors. SFF transceivers are designed to support SONET/SDH, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel, and other communications standards. SFF transceivers are available with a variety of different transmitter and receiver types, allowing users to select the appropriate transceiver for each link to provide the required optical reach over the available optical fiber type (e.g. multi-mode fiber or single-mode fiber). Optical SFF modules are commonly available in four different categories: 850 nm (SX), 1310 nm (LX), 1550 nm (ZX), CWDM, WDM/BiDi versions, compliant with STM-1/OC-3, STM-4/OC-12, and STM-16/OC-48, 100BASE & 1000BASE, Fibre Channel 4x/2x/1x, 18-wavelength CWDM Transceiver Compliant with ITU-T G.694.2. RoHS Compliant. MSA:

ONU光?

0~100Mbps MINISFF LVTTL Single Mode Receiver (10Km)

0~100Mbps MINISFF LVTTL Single Mode Receiver (10Km)

0~100Mbps MINISFF LVTTL Single Mode Receiver (10Km)

产品描述
尊龙凯时人生就是博专业研爆发产:0~100Mbps MINISFF LVTTL Single Mode Receiver (10Km),具有优质的品质,本司0~100Mbps MINISFF LVTTL Single Mode Receiver (10Km)海量交付给国防、军工、航空、航天、武器、舰船、雷达、电子、核工业、军事、电力、铁路、医疗、交通、通信、电信、政府、国防科技工业系统内大专院校及科研院所

0~100Mbps MINISFF LVTTL Single Mode Transceiver (10Km)

0~100Mbps MINISFF LVTTL Single Mode Transceiver (10Km)

0~100Mbps MINISFF LVTTL Single Mode Transceiver (10Km)

尊龙凯时人生就是博专业研爆发产:0~100Mbps MINISFF LVTTL Single Mode Transceiver (10Km),具有优质的品质,0~100Mbps MINISFF LVTTL Single Mode Transceiver (10Km)海量交付给国防、军工、航空、航天、武器、舰船、雷达、电子、核工业、军事、电力、铁路、医疗、交通、通信、电信、政府、国防科技工业系统内大专院校及科研院所

0~100Mbps MINISFF LVTTL Single Mode Transceiver(10Km)

0~100Mbps MINISFF LVTTL Single Mode Transceiver(10Km)

0~100Mbps MINISFF LVTTL Single Mode Transceiver(10Km)

尊龙凯时人生就是博专业研爆发产(全国产化可选):0~100Mbps MINISFF LVTTL Single Mode Transceiver(10Km)具有优质的品质,且海量交付给国防、军工、航空、航天、武器、舰船、雷达、电子、核工业、军事、电力、铁路、医疗、交通、通信、电信、政府、国防科技工业系统内大专院校及科研院所

0~100Mbps MINISFF LVTTL Single Mode Transmitter (10Km)

0~100Mbps MINISFF LVTTL Single Mode Transmitter (10Km)

0~100Mbps MINISFF LVTTL Single Mode Transmitter (10Km)

产品描述
尊龙凯时人生就是博专业研爆发产:0~100Mbps MINISFF LVTTL Single Mode Transmitter (10Km),具有优质的品质,本司0~100Mbps MINISFF LVTTL Single Mode Transmitter (10Km)海量交付给国防、军工、航空、航天、武器、舰船、雷达、电子、核工业、军事、电力、铁路、医疗、交通、通信、电信、政府、国防科技工业系统内大专院校及科研院所

0~10Mbps 2X5 SFF TTL SM Transceiver Module

0~10Mbps 2X5 SFF TTL SM Transceiver Module

0~10Mbps 2X5 SFF TTL SM Transceiver Module

Product Description
FLAF-1300-20_40xx series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for Low-speed communication networks.FLAF-1300-20_40xx Small Form Factor (SFF) transceivers comply with the 2×5 standard package defined by the Small Form Factor Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA).

0~10Mbps 2×5 SFF TTL MM Transceiver Module

0~10Mbps 2×5 SFF TTL MM Transceiver Module

0~10Mbps 2×5 SFF TTL MM Transceiver Module

Product Description
FLAF-M1300-02xx series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for Low-speed communication networks.FLAF-M1300-02xx Small Form Factor (SFF) transceivers comply with the 2×5 standard package defined by the Small Form Factor Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). 

0~10Mbps 2×5 SFF TTL SM Transceiver Module

0~10Mbps 2×5 SFF TTL SM Transceiver Module

0~10Mbps 2×5 SFF TTL SM Transceiver Module

Product Description
FLAF-1300-XX series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for Low-speed communication networks.FLAF-1300-XX Small Form Factor (SFF) transceivers comply with the 2×5 standard package defined by the Small Form Factor Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). 

SFF2x5低速率光?

0~10Mbps SFF2x5低速率光?

多端柔性直流输电系统专用, 0~10Mbps SFF2x5低速率光?橥昝澜饩黾苹篎LAF-1300-02X series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for Low-speed communication networks. Comply with the SFF (MSA). The transceivers are RoHS compliant and lead-free per Directive 2002/95/EC5. Support data rates up to 10Mbps.It provide good immunity to RF electromagnetic fields and excellent EMC/EMI performance.

0~10Mbps SFF低速率光?

0~10Mbps SFF低速率光?

0~10Mbps SFF低速率光?

产品描述:
●可达155M/FE/OC-3/STM-1或其他数据链路
●标准2x5 PIN SFF管脚界说(MSA兼容)
●双LC连接器

0~20M 2X5 SFF BD LVTTL Single Mode Transceiver

0~20M 2X5 SFF BD LVTTL Single Mode Transceiver

0~20M 2X5 SFF BD LVTTL Single Mode Transceiver

尊龙凯时人生就是博专业研爆发产(全国产化可选):0~20M 2X5 SFF BD LVTTL Single Mode Transceiver, 0~20M 2X5 SFF BD LVTTL Single Mode Transceiver海量交付给国防、军工、航空、航天、武器、舰船、雷达、电子、核工业、军事、电力、铁路、医疗、交通、通信、电信、政府、国防科技工业系统内大专院校及科研院所

0~4M 2X5 SFF LVTTL SM Transceiver (20Km)

0~4M 2X5 SFF LVTTL SM Transceiver (20Km)

0~4M 2X5 SFF LVTTL SM Transceiver (20Km)

尊龙凯时人生就是博专业研爆发产(全国产化可选):0~4M 2X5 SFF LVTTL SM Transceiver (20Km), 是一家专业的0~4M 2X5 SFF LVTTL SM Transceiver (20Km)厂家,0~4M 2X5 SFF LVTTL SM Transceiver (20Km)海量交付给国防、军工、航空、航天、武器、舰船、雷达、电子、核工业、军事、电力、铁路、医疗、交通、通信、电信、政府、国防科技工业系统内大专院校及科研院所

0~50Mbps DWDM MINISFF Single Mode Transceiver (80Km)

0~50Mbps DWDM MINISFF Single Mode Transceiver (80Km)

0~50Mbps DWDM MINISFF Single Mode Transceiver (80Km)

尊龙凯时人生就是博专业研爆发产(全国产化可选):0~50Mbps DWDM MINISFF Single Mode Transceiver (80Km)具有优质的品质,且海量交付给国防、军工、航空、航天、武器、舰船、雷达、电子、核工业、军事、电力、铁路、医疗、交通、通信、电信、政府、国防科技工业系统内大专院校及科研院所

1.25G 2X5 SFF Transceiver Module

1.25G 2X5 SFF Transceiver Module

1.25G 2X5 SFF Transceiver Module

Product Description
F-tone Networks’s FTAF-xx12-xxxx series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for high -speed communication networks.These transceiver modules support data rates up to 1.5Gbps. 

1.25Gbps 2X5 SFF BIDI Transceiver Module

1.25Gbps 2X5 SFF BIDI Transceiver Module

1.25Gbps 2X5 SFF BIDI Transceiver Module

Product Description
F-tone' s FTAF-Bxx12-xx series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for high-speed communication networks.FTAF-Bxx12-xx series modules provide reliability, robust and high performance to Telecom, Datacom, and other data communication applications.

1.25Gbps 2X5 SFF MM Transceiver Module

1.25Gbps 2X5 SFF MM Transceiver Module

1.25Gbps 2X5 SFF MM Transceiver Module

Product Description
FTAF-XXX12-02XX series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for high-speed communication networks.FTAF-XXX12-02XX series modules provide reliability, robust and high performance to Telecom, Datacom, and other data communication applications.

[12 3 4 5  >>  

Search

网站地图
友情链接:凯时kb88官方网站  尊龙网址登录官网  凯发k8国际  云顶国际  J9九游会  云顶集团  1xBET  尊龙凯时人生就是搏  凯时登录入口  918博天堂  pg电子  新利体育luck18  1xBET  明升国际ms88  酷游ku游官网